UEFS CHAMPIONS CUP 2016

 

UEFS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

 

09-14.05.2016

Lloret-de-Mar – Catalogne

 

Groupe A

Groupe  B

Groupe C

Groupe D

ALELLA F.S.

Catalogne

C.F. ESPLAIS

Catalogne

AMANAT

 Kazakhstan

LAINATE FUTSAL

Italie

SANIX ASADOR

Espagne

TOMSHIN LOD

Israël

USR FUTSAL

France

VOLGA Saratov

Russie

MEDVED Yaroslavl

Russie

CHEMCOMEX Praha

République Tchèque

SMR Futsal Zlin

République Tchèque

TABERNA de PRAGA FUTSAL

Pays Basque

 

Date

Time

Matches time

Matches

Resultats

09.05.

11:30-14:00

11:30

SANIX ASADOR de POLLO — MEDVED Yaroslavl

 NP-NP

11:30

TOMSHIN LOD — CHEMCOMEX Praha

 0-10

15:00-19:00

15:00

OPENING CEREMONY

15:30

AMANAT — USR FUTSAL

 3-1

17:00

TABERNA de PRAGA FUTSAL — VOLGA Saratov

 2-3

10.05.

10:00-14:00

10:00

PAPARAZZI ALELLA — SANIX ASADOR de POLLO

 1-0

10:00

C.F. ESPLAIS — TOMSHIN LOD

  7-1

11:30

SMR Futsal Zlin — AMANAT

 2-1

11:30

LAINATE FUTSAL — TABERNA de PRAGA FUTSAL

 3-10

11.05.

12:00-14:00

12:00

MEDVED Yaroslavl — PAPARAZZI ALELLA

 NP – NP

12:00

CHEMCOMEX Praha — C.F. ESPLAIS

 2-1

15:00-16:30

15:00

USR FUTSAL — SMR Futsal Zlin

 0-3

15:00

VOLGA Saratov — LAINATE FUTSAL

 12-0

12.05.

10:00-14:00

10:00

¼ de final: CHEMCOMEX Praha – AMANAT      (I)

 1-2

10:00

¼ de final: PAPARAZZI ALELLA – C.F. ESPLAIS     (II)

 3-4

11:30

¼ de final: SMR Futsal Zlin – TABERNA de PRAGA FUTSAL     (III)

3-3 (3-2 tab)

11:30

¼ de final: VOLGA Saratov – USR FUTSAL     (IV)

 4-5

13.05.

12:00-14:00

12:00

½ de final:  (I) AMANAT – SMR Futsal Zlin (III)

 6-3

12:00

½ de final: (II) VOLGA Saratov – C.F. ESPLAIS (IV)

 4-0

15:00-16:30

15:00

9-12 places : LAINATE FUTSAL — TOMSHIN LOD

 7-6

15:00

9-12 places

14.05.

12:00-14:00

12:00

Final : AMANAT – VOLGA Saratov

 2-4

CLOSING CEREMONY

 

CLICK HERE FOR OFFICIAL DOCUMENT

Classement Final

 

1st
VOLGA SARATOV (RUSIA) 
2nd
AMANAT (KAZAKHSTAN) 
3rd
SMR PLUS ZLIN (REP. CHECA)
3rd
C.F. ESPLAIS (CATALONIA)
5th
TABERNA DE PRAGA FUTSAL (BASQUE COUNTRY)
6th
USR FUTSAL (FRANCE)
7th
PAPARAZZI ALELLA  (CATALONIA)
8th
CHEMCOMEX PRAHA (REP. CHECA)
9th
LAINATE FUTSAL (ITALY)
10th
TOMSHIN (ISRAEL)

 

 


                                                                   Top Scorer Player :  Alvaro Sesma (Taberna de Praga Futsal)
                                                                   Best Goalkeeper : Grigory Shamro (Amanat)
                                                                   Best Defender: Antonio Bonilla (C.F. Esplais)
                                                                   Best Attacker : Ivo Svetlink (SMR Plus Zlin)                                                         
                                                                   Best Player Tournament : Afgan Rakhmanov (Volga Saratov)