LES SELECTIONS

LISTE EQUIPE DE FRANCE FUTSAL AMF 31/03/2019-07/04/2019

Championnat DU MONDE AMF – MISIONES (ARG)

Gardiens
  • ALCARAZ Sebastien – Vauvert St-Gilles Futsal
  • GARCIA Fabien – Milhaud FC
Joueurs
  • AFFITOU Mohamed – Vauvert St-Gilles Futsal
  • BENBROUK Alexandre – Zephyrs Futsal
  • BENICHOU Mathis – USR Futsal
  • BOUCHITE Sullivan – Vauvert St-Gilles Futsal
  • DRAGONETTI Gwen – Apero Futsal
  • EL KHALFI Ilyass – Vauvert St-Gilles Futsal
  • HADDOU Mohamed – Remoulins Futsal
  • LAUER Antoine – Futsal Marguerittois
  • SAILLY Maxime – USR Futsal
  • YAMANI Darif – Vauvert St-Gilles Futsal
Staff
  • Christophe CARIAT (Sélectionneur National)
  • Gaby OUANANE (Coach National)
  • Florian Le Perrun (Logistique)
  • Aomar CHIBANI (Kiné)
  • Rachid OUDGOU (Arbitre)
  • Alain Dopchie (Team Manager)
  • Mikael BOURDARAUD (Chef de délégation)

LISTE EQUIPE DE FRANCE FUTSAL AMF 18-19/02/2017

Tests Matches France / Catalogne – St-Martin de Crau et Lambesc

Gardiens
  • ALCARAZ sebastien (Vauvert Futsal)
  • GRANJON clément (Flash Futsal)
Joueurs
  • AFFITOU Mohamed (FC Saint-Gilles)
  • BEN MOHAMED walid (Vauvert Futsal)
  • CARION Jordan (Zéphyrs Futsal)
  • DESCHAMPS Alexis (Romorantin FC)
  • EL AIMER Wacil (Flash Futsal)
  • GRASSO Anthony (FC Saint-Gilles)
  • LACENE Yacine (Vauvert Futsal)
  • MALYH Amine (FC Saint-Gilles)
  • MARTIN Mickael (USR Futsal)
  • SADOK Karim (Le Mans SF)
  • YAMANI Darif (Vauvert Futsal)
Staff
  • Christophe CARIAT (Sélectionneur National)
  • Andréa CHIARI (Assistant)
  • Rachid OUDGOU (Arbitre)

LISTE EQUIPE DE FRANCE FUTSAL AMF 23-28/05/2016

Championnat d’Europe UEFS – Yegoryevsk (RUS)

Gardiens
  • Sébastien ALCARAZ    (Vauvert Futsal)
  • Clement GRANJON   (AC Colfontaine-Hornu)
Joueurs
  • Mohamed AFFITOU    (FC Saint-Gilles)
  • Walid BENMOHAMED    (Vauvert Futsal)
  • Andréa CHIARI    (Vauvert Futsal)
  • Ali DAHMANI    (AS Schaerbeek)
  • Youssef EL MAJDOUB    (AC Colfontaine-Hornu)
  • Anthony GRASSO    (Flash Futsal)
  • Adriano GRECO    (Futsal Saint-Odile)
  • Amine KADRI     (AC Colfontaine-Hornu)
  • Mikael MARTIN    (USR Futsal)
  •  Malal SISSOKO     (Futsal Molembeek)
Staff
  • Christophe CARIAT (Sélectionneur National)
  • Gaby OUANANE (Coach National)
  • Florian FORELLI (Kiné)
  • Mikael BOURDARAUD (Arbitre)